fantasy football, football tipping, view League Tables for European Leagues
soccer-image-top1.jpg
PLAYERS

European Championships (Round 7).   
Time limit: Tuesday 17/02/2015, 19:00 (UK) 
European Cups  Select 15 from 20
  
League Division Competition (Round 5).   
Time limit: Saturday 7/02/2015, 13:00 (UK)  

League (high)  Select 15 from 22
League (low)  Select 15 from 24
Scottish, Welsh, and Irish Leagues  Select 15 from 17
European Mediterranean East  Select 15 from 45
European Central  Select 15 from 27
European North West  Select 15 from 25
Iberian Peninsula  Select 15 from 27 Fixtures

National Conference  Select 15 from 31
Isthmian League  Select 15 from 35
Northern Premier League  Select 15 from 33
Southern League  Select 15 from 44
Combined Counties League  Select 15 from 55
Midlands Leagues  Select 15 from 76
South Coast Leagues  Select 15 from 78
South West County Leagues  Select 15 from 22
Northern County Leagues  Select 15 from 79
Kent Leagues  Select 15 from 18
Midlands East - South - Central  Select 15 from 77

StColumbaFenians 2
WEEK 23 - League Division Competition
OVERALL TOP 20 ACROSS ALL CONFERENCES:



anglesofsutton

FROM * 1 * TO * 1 * St. Columba Fenians (L2 - Slobidon Conference) * 59.43% * 285
FROM * 12 * TO * 2 * Angels of Sutton (L3 - Leighton League) * 55.93% * 268
FROM * 13 * TO * 3 * Rainer Lane3 (L3 - Oswulf League) * 55.93% * 268
FROM * 14 * TO * 4 * Lodbrog One (L2 - Fantasia Conference) * 55.93% * 268
FROM * 4 * TO * 5 * Ella Belle (L3 - Malcolm League) * 55.08% * 264
FROM * 5 * TO * 6 * Wye City (L3 - Leighton League) * 55.08% * 264
FROM * 6 * TO * 7 * Tin-islands Are Canny (L3 - Oswulf League) * 55.08% * 264
FROM * 7 * TO * 8 * Invincible Raiders (L2 - Slobidon Conference) * 55.08% * 264
FROM * 19 * TO * 9 * Fantastico Centurians (L3 - Oswulf League) * 54.87% * 263
FROM * 22 * TO * 10 * Caer Urfa F.C. (L2 - Fantasia Conference) * 54.45% * 261
FROM * 23 * TO * 11 * Eadburga Rovers (L1 - Super League) * 54.45% * 261
FROM * 8 * TO * 12 * Iceni Radicals (L2 - Slobidon Conference) * 53.81% * 258
FROM * 9 * TO * 13 * Oswulf Town (L3 - Claudia League) * 53.81% * 258
FROM * 10 * TO * 14 * Adelphius Oltenita (L3 - Oswulf League) * 53.81% * 258
FROM * 24 * TO * 15 * Immanuentius F.C. (L3 - Albions League) * 53.81% * 258
FROM * 11 * TO * 16 * Porta CG ALLSTARS (L3 - Oswulf League) * 53.81% * 258
FROM * 3 * TO * 17 * Anna Argyle (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conference) * 53.75% * 258
FROM * 25 * TO * 18 * Ex Rhodesians (L3 - Albions League) * 53.39% * 256
FROM * 26 * TO * 19 * Bretagne Forward Pass (L3 - Beornred League) * 53.39% * 256
FROM * 27 * TO * 20 * Canute Wanderers (L3 - Albions League) * 53.39% * 256
FROM * 28 * TO * 21 * Ida Go Nowhere (L3 - Oslac League) * 53.39% * 256 

Link to website
ebbatoonjesters

WEEK 22 - League Division Competition
TOP 20 SCORERS:

1 * Ebba Toon Jesters (L3 - Oslac League) * 75
2 * Bonosus Brady Bulldogs (L3 - Cunibert League) * 70
3 * Dervan Donkeys (NON LEAGUE DIVISION) * 70
4 * Invincible North End (L3 - Cunibert League) * 70
5 * Lindisfarne United (L2 - Fantasia Conference) * 70
6 * Suetonius Slicks (L3 - Oswulf League) * 70
7 * Bensington Palace (L1 - Super League) * 66
8 * Celtae United (L2 - Fantasia Conference) * 66
9 * Redbridge United (L2 - Slobidon Conference) * 64
10 * Ragnar Hinterhaus (NON LEAGUE DIVISION) * 62
11 * Elf Queen (L3 - Cunibert League) * 61
12 * Maximus Colts (L2 - Fantasia Conference) * 61
13 * Angels of Sutton (L3 - Leighton League) * 59
14 * Fantastico Centurians (L3 - Oswulf League) * 59
15 * Lodbrog One (L2 - Fantasia Conference) * 59
16 * Rainer Lane3 (L3 - Oswulf League) * 59
17 * Bretagne Forward Pass (L3 - Beornred League) * 58
18 * Britannia Albion (L2 - Slobidon Conference) * 58
19 * Caer Urfa F.C. (L2 - Fantasia Conference) * 58
20 * Canute Wanderers (L3 - Albions League) * 58

CUPS -: Win your cup game and you go through. Lose & you are out. In the case of a drawn game, the highest placed Team in the League goes through.

NCEC - Round 4 -: (NEXT WEEK - week 25) SEE DRAW ON GAME PAGE

LEAGUE CUP - Round 5-: LEG 1 (THIS WEEK - Week 24),  LEG 2 (week 27) 

Andredswald Benders (PUB/L2) v Immanuentius F.C. (PUB/L3) 
Angels of Sutton (PUB/L3) v Albions Greenwood (PUB/L3) 
Colden Common (PUB/L3) v Aston CSKA Nottingham (PUB/L3) 
Ethelred Villa (PUB/L2) v Canute Wanderers (PUB/L3) 
Gilling East (PUB/L2) v Antoninus Tigerious (PUB/L3) 
Magnentius Spurs (PUB/L2) v Lodbrog One (PUB/L2) 
Mount Slough (PUB/L3) v Nennius Hotspur (PUB/L2) 
Volantii Worle (PUB/L2) v Ocladdin Whufchammers (PUB/L2)  

DOMINION SERIES - SEMI FINALS - (NEXT WEEK - week 25)

Bryneich Ball Boys (PUB/L2 - Wanu) v Usk Rio de las Minas FC (PUB/L3)
Flensburgh Sanktpauli FC (PUB/L3) v Redbridge United (PUB/L2)

NATIONS CUP - every week!

00TIM
soccer-image-bottom1.jpg