fantasy football, football tipping, view League Tables for European Leagues

2017/2018 LEADER BOARD


CHAMPIONS
2001/2002 * Eadbald Hares
2002/2003 * Galgacus Kassab
2003/2004 * Ocladdin Ranger
2004/2005 * Didius Kickers
2005/2006 * Nennius Hotspur
2008/2009 * Cadiz Magic
2009/2010 * Nennius Hotspur
2010/2011 * Tay County
2011/2012 * Magnentius Spurs
2012/2013 * Nennius Hotspur
2013/2014 * Magnentius Spurs
2014/2015 * Magnentius Spurs
2015/2016 * Maxima Minima
2016/2017 * Tay County
2017/2018 * Jutland EFC

BEST OVERALL
2001/2002 * Eadbald Hares
2002/2003 * Magnentius Spurs
2003/2004 * Ocladdin Rangers
2004/2005 * Invincible Gunners
2005/2006 * Nennius Hotspur
2008/2009 * Cadiz Magic
2009/2010 * Hercules Heroes
2010/2011 * Hercules Heroes
2011/2012 * Jutland EFC
2012/2013 * Nennius Hotspur
2013/2014 * Magnentius Spurs
2014/2015 * Magnentius Spurs
2015/2016 * Maxima Minima
2016/2017 * Jutland EFC
2017/2018 * Jutland EFC

NCEC CUP

2001/2002 * Repandune United
2002/2003 * Charford Champs
2003/2004 * Berking United
2004/2005 * Invincible Gunners
2005/2006 * Hibernians United
2008/2009 * Jutland EFC
2009/2010 * Celtae United
2010/2011 * Maxima Earlboy Ath
2011/2012 * Iceni Wanderers
2012/2013 * Nennius Hotspur 
2013/2014 * Magnentius Spurs
2014/2015 * Jutland EFC
2015/2016 * Thurebrand Tyrone
2016/2017 * Tay County
2017/2018 * St Columba Fenians

LEAGUE CUP

2001/2002 * Anna Argyle 2002/2003 * Anna Argyle
2003/2004 * Perses Pix
2004/2005 * Prusn Valley
2005/2006 * Nennius Hotspur
2008/2009 * Jutland EFC
2009/2010 * Nennius Hotspur
2010/2011 * Arles United
2011/2012 * Aston Andys
2012/2013 * Nennius Hotspur
2013/2014 * Magnentius Spurs
2014/2015 * Immanuentius F.C
2015/2016 * Maxima Minima
2016/2017 * Tay County
2017/2018 * Dio Rio de las Minas FC

DOMINIO SERIES 


2001/2002 * Rowena Rockers
2002/2003 * Ocladdin Rangers
2003/2004 * Ocladdin Rangers
2004/2005 * Pomponia Exiles
2005/2006 * Rainer Scorpions
2008/2009 * Tay County
2009/2010 * Pomponia Exiles
2010/2011 * Meanwaras Rovers
2011/2012 * Save Our Souls
2012/2013 * Immanuentius F.C. 
2013/2014 * Pertinax Penetrators
2014/2015 * Flensburgh Sanktpauli FC
2015/2016 * Caerleon Poole Town
2016/2017 * Lombards Town
2017/2018 * Jutland EFC

 SUPER LG PHASE ONE CHAMPS

SUPER LG PHASE TWO CHAMPS
       
    2017/2018 LEADER BOARD PTS
       
    Jutland EFC (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conf) 31
    Nennius Hotspur (L1 - Super League) 17
    St. Columba Fenians (L2 - Fantasia Conf) 15
    Ella Belle (L3 - Pannonia League) 13
    Lombards Town (L1 - Super League) 12
    Magnentius Spurs (L2 - Slobidon Conf) 12
    Tay County (L2 - Slobidon Conf) 10
       
LEAGUE CUP   Dio Rio de las Minas FC (L1 - Super League) 8
LEAGUE CUP   Jutland EFC (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conf) 7
LEAGUE CUP   Wanu City (L3 - Leighton League) 6
LEAGUE CUP   Ella Belle (L3 - Pannonia League) 5
LEAGUE CUP   Porta Kabin (L2 - Slobidon Conf) 4
LEAGUE CUP   Lombards Town (L1 - Super League) 3
LEAGUE CUP   Ocladdin Whufchammers (L2 - Fantasia Conf) 2
LEAGUE CUP   Asclepiodotus Posidonius (L3 - Oswulf League) 1
NCEC   St. Columba Fenians (L3 - Leighton League) 8
NCEC   Caer Urfa F.C. (L2 - Slobidon Conf) 7
NCEC   Ella Belle (L3 - Pannonia League) 6
NCEC   Helena Buster Boro (L3 - Albions League) 5
NCEC   Wye City (L2 - Fantasia Conf) 4
NCEC   Acha Acha (L3 - Malcolm League) 3
NCEC   Ida Go Nowhere (L3 - Leighton League) 2
NCEC   Rainer Scorpions (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conf) 1
DOMINION SERIE   Jutland EFC (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conf) 8
DOMINION SERIE   Bonosus Bohemians (L3 - Malcolm League) 7
DOMINION SERIE   Rainer Lane3 (L3 - Beornred League) 6
DOMINION SERIE   Bonosus Brady Bulldogs (L1 - Super League) 5
DOMINION SERIE   Alban Angels (L3 - Malcolm League) 4
DOMINION SERIE   Maximus Optimus (L1 - Super League) 3
DOMINION SERIE   Winandermere So (Non League Division) 2
DOMINION SERIE   Withering Walnuts (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conf) 1
BEST OVERALL PHASE 2 Jutland EFC (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conf) 8
BEST OVERALL PHASE 2 Nennius Hotspur (L1 - Super League) 7
BEST OVERALL PHASE 2 Magnentius Spurs (L3 - Oswulf League) 6
BEST OVERALL PHASE 2 Tay County (L3 - Oswulf League) 5
BEST OVERALL PHASE 2 Woden United (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conf) 4
BEST OVERALL PHASE 2 St. Columba Fenians (L3 - Leighton League) 3
BEST OVERALL PHASE 2 Ella Belle (L3 - Pannonia League)
2
BEST OVERALL PHASE 2 Lombards Town (L1 - Super League) 1
BEST OVERALL PHASE 1 Jutland EFC (L3 - Pannonia League) 8
BEST OVERALL PHASE 1 Nennius Hotspur (L1 - Super League) 7
BEST OVERALL PHASE 1 Magnentius Spurs (L2 - Slobidon Conf) 6
BEST OVERALL PHASE 1 Tay County (L2 - Slobidon Conf) 5
BEST OVERALL PHASE 1 St. Columba Fenians (L2 - Fantasia Conf) 4
BEST OVERALL PHASE 1 Ebba Nezagood (L2 - Slobidon Conf) 3
BEST OVERALL PHASE 1 Maxima Minima (L2 - Wanu Wanu Conf) 2
BEST OVERALL PHASE 1 Aidan Centurions (L3 - Cunibert League) 1

SUPER LEAGUE Phase 2

 
Pl W D L    F A +/- Pts
1 status normal Lombards Town 19 12 2 5 320 251 69 38  
2 status normal Kempsford Hotspur   19 12 2 5 323 281 42 38  
3 status normal Osbert Albion 19 11 3 5 296 256 40 36  
4 status normal Albions Terriers 19 11 2 6 318 281 37 35  
5 status normal Procopius Pistons 19 10 4 5 317 292 25 34  
6 status normal Nennius Hotspur 19 11 0 8 320 285 35 33  
7 status normal Iceni Radicals   19 10 3 6 299 290 9 33  
8 status normal Invincible North End  19 10 3 6 229 241 -12 33